echoadrenaline (echoadrenaline) wrote in prettypeople,
echoadrenaline
echoadrenaline
prettypeople

New!


Basics-

Name: Cay
Gender: Girrlll
Age: 16
Location: Cali!



Favorite-

-Movies: Titanic, the notebook, a scanner darkly, requiem for a dream
-People: ? my friends
-Music: radiohead, smashing pumpkins, suicide silence..
-Books/Comics: Herzog, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
-Quote: idk, i can't think of one right noww
-Sexual position (if you haven't had sex then take a wild guess!): HA

Yes or No-

Tattoos? nope
-How many?
Piercings? just my earss
-How many?
LJ Addict? nahht really

Current-

Current mood: ughh i have to study for finals....
Current hair: blondishh?
Current clothes: jeans that are too big..lol
Current annoyance: FINALSS
Current thing I ought to be doing: see above question, lol
Current desktop picture: Secret Society something or other
Current cd in stereo: who uses cd's anymore?
Current love: hmm...hollister perfume...nahh my boyfriend : )

Retarded-

Describe yourself with a sound: wawaweewa!
Describe yourself with one word: sexytiime
How attractive do you find yourself? idk...?
:::Post at least 1 or 2 pictures of yourself:::


Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments